NRC will be followed on 20-07-2019 with sports activity timing 7.00 a.m. to 10.30 a.m. Remedial ...  |  

Faculty Member's List

S. No. Photo Employee Name Designation Category
1FR. REJI C. VARGHESEPRINCIPALVICE PRESIDENT
2PRABHA ANTHONY YADAVVICE PRINCIPALVICE PRINCIPAL
3ANCY VARGHESEHEAD MISTRESSACADEMIC INCHARGE
4OM PRAKASH TIWARIT.G.T. PETTEACHING
5MALA SINHAT.G.T.TEACHING
6SAYANTANI CHATTOPADHYAYT.G.T.TEACHING
7LAW KUMART.G.TTEACHING
8SUKLA SARKARP.G.T.TEACHING
9SHAILENDRA KUMARP.G.T.TEACHING
10PUNAM JHAP.G.T.TEACHING
11SANGEETA MISHRAT.G.T.TEACHING
12MAHENDRA SINGHP.G.T.TEACHING
13GURPREET KAURP.R.T.TEACHING
14GOPAL NARAYAN VISHWAKARMAP.G.T.TEACHING
15NILANJANA CHOUDHARYT.G.T.TEACHING
16BHARAT BHASKARP.G.T.TEACHING
17MINI REJIP.R.T.TEACHING
18AVINA DEYT.G.T.TEACHING
19ARUNA KANNANP.G.T.TEACHING
20PRANAY KUMARP.G.T.TEACHING
21MAMTA KUMARIT.G.T.TEACHING
22KALPANA SINHAP.G.T.TEACHING
23MINAKSHI KUMARIP.G.T.TEACHING
24RAJESHWAR SINGHT.G.T. PETTEACHING
25DURGA NAND MISHRAP.G.T.TEACHING
26DIVYAP.G.T.TEACHING
27ARCHANA KUMARIT.G.T.TEACHING
28ARVIND KUMAR SINHAP.R.T.TEACHING
29JACOB MATHEWSP.G.T.TEACHING
30SHAFQUAT JAHANTEMP. TEACHERTEACHING
31GIBIN THOMAST.G.TTEACHING
32RUHI RANJANTEMP.TEACHERTEACHING
33BINITA KUMARI SINGHTEMP. TEACHERTEACHING
34SUNIL KUMARP.R.T.TEACHING
35VIVEK KUMAR TIWARYP.R.T.TEACHING
36BHAVESH JHAP.R.T.TEACHING
37CHANDA KUMARIP.R.T.TEACHING
38NAVITA SINGHTEMP.TEACHERTEACHING
39SUBRATOTEMP.TEACHERTEACHING
40SUSHMITA RAJTEMP.TEACHERTEACHING
41KANCHAN SINGHT.G.TTEACHING
42SMRITI SINGHTEMP.TEACHERTEACHING
43ANIMESH KUMAR JHAT.G.T.TEACHING
44JAYASHREE MOHANP.R.T.TEACHING
45BINCY MADHURP.R.T.TEACHING
46NISHA SAXENAP.R.T.TEACHING
47SWETA UPADHAYAPRTTEACHING
48VIDYA BHUSHAN KUMARTEMP.TEACHERTEACHING
49SARITA PRASADTEMP.TEACHERTEACHING
50REENA KUMARI RAMP.R.T.TEACHING
51MADHUMITA BHOWMICKT.G.T.TEACHING
52RUBY RAYTEMP.TEACHERTEACHING
53MITALI VORAP.R.TTEACHING
54SUMANTEMP.TEACHERTEACHING
55SAROJT.G.T.TEACHING
56ROBIN KUMAR MALLICKTEMP.TEACHERTEACHING
57KUMARI NIRUPMATEMP.TEACHERTEACHING
58ARVIND KUMARLIBRARIANOFFICE
59SANGITA SINGHT.G.TTEACHING
60MADHUR P OOMMENTYPIST H.CLERKOFFICE ACCOUNTANT
61REJI K. GEORGEU.D.C.OFFICE
62ANITHA SIMONTYPIST LDCOFFICE
63BINCY SHALUOFFICE ASST.OFFICE
64MONCY VARGHESELAB. ATTEND.OFFICE
65SUDESHNA BOSEP.R.T.TEACHING
66AJIT KUMAR SINGHT.G.TTEACHING
67SHAZIA SADAFT.G.TTEACHING
68NISHA MATHEWTEMP.TEACHERTEACHING
69JAGRITI SINGHP.R.T.TEACHING
70RASHMI SINGHP.R.TTEACHING
71EKTA BIHANYTEMP.TEACHERTEACHING
72RAFAT ZAHEENTEMP.TEACHERTEACHING
73SADAF NOORITEMP.TEACHERTEACHING
74RIYA CHATTERJEETEMP.TEACHERTEACHING
75MADHUMITA DASTEMP.TEACHERTEACHING
76ASHIMA RANI BERAP.R.TTEACHING
77RINA SINGHP.R.TTEACHING
78MANJU KUMARIP.R.TTEACHING
79KUMARI SUNITAP.R.TTEACHING
80RACHANA SINGHTEMP.TEACHERTEACHING
81REENA SHARMAP.R.TTEACHING
82APARNA GUPTATEMP.TEACHERTEACHING
83DIVYA SHARMATEMP.TEACHERTEACHING
84NEELAM SAROJ TIRKEYP.R.TTEACHING
85JYOTI KUMARIP.R.TTEACHING
86NISHA KUMARIP.R.TTEACHING
87SUJATA ROYP.R.TTEACHING
88TRIPTI PATHAKP.R.TTEACHING
89JULIE BIRCHP.R.T.TEACHING
90SHUBHRA BHUSHANP.R.T.TEACHING
91NEELAM KUMARIP.R.T.TEACHING
92SHOBHAP.R.T.TEACHING
93ARCHANA RANIP.R.T.TEACHING
94ANJALI MUKHERJEEP.R.TTEACHING
95SEEMA PANDEYP.R.T.TEACHING
96KUMARI RUPAMP.R.T.TEACHING
97RANJITA GIRIP.R.T.TEACHING
98LILIAN SMITHP.R.T.TEACHING
99JYOTI MALHANP.R.T.TEACHING
100ARCHANA BHATNAGARP.R.T.TEACHING
101JONAKI BISWASP.R.T.TEACHING
102SUBHADRA SINGHP.R.T.TEACHING
103SUSHMA KUMARI KUJURP.R.T.TEACHING
104ALAKANANDA DASP.R.T.TEACHING
105LAKSHMI SINGHT.G.T.TEACHING
Mar Gregorios Memorial Hr. Sec. School
Mar Gregorios Memorial Hr. Sec. School
Mar Gregorios Memorial Hr. Sec. School
Mar Gregorios Memorial Hr. Sec. School
Mar Gregorios Memorial Hr. Sec. School
Mar Gregorios Memorial Hr. Sec. School

Sector- IV/F, Bokaro Steel
City, Jharkhand -827004

Sr: 9470970651, 06542-269783
Prm: 9470591858, 06542-266778

MarMar Gregorios Memorial Hr. Sec. School