ONLINE SOLO SONG AND DANCE COMPETITION 2020 PLEASE GO THROUGH ATTACHMENT FOR DETAILS.  |     Retest Exam Schedule For Class IX and XI Please go through Attachment for date sheet.  |     GREGORIAN ONLINE ENTRANCE TEST FOR NON-MGM CLASS XI WILL BE HELD ON 17 MAY 2020 PLEASE GO THROUGH ATTACHMENT FOR INSTRUCTIONS  |   Please Go Through Link.https: play.google.com store apps details?id=com.byjus.thelearningapp&hl=en_IN  |  

Faculty Member's List

S. No. Photo Employee Name Designation Category
1FR. REJI C. VARGHESEPRINCIPALVICE PRESIDENT
2PRABHA ANTHONY YADAVVICE PRINCIPALVICE PRINCIPAL
3ANCY VARGHESEHEAD MISTRESSACADEMIC INCHARGE
4OM PRAKASH TIWARIT.G.T. PETTEACHING
5MALA SINHAT.G.T.TEACHING
6LAW KUMART.G.TTEACHING
7SUKLA SARKARP.G.T.TEACHING
8SHAILENDRA KUMARP.G.T.TEACHING
9PUNAM JHAP.G.T.TEACHING
10SANGEETA MISHRAT.G.T.TEACHING
11MAHENDRA SINGHP.G.T.TEACHING
12GURPREET KAURP.R.T.TEACHING
13GOPAL NARAYAN VISHWAKARMAP.G.T.TEACHING
14NILANJANA CHOUDHARYT.G.T.TEACHING
15BHARAT BHASKARP.G.T.TEACHING
16MINI REJIP.R.T.TEACHING
17AVINA DEYT.G.T.TEACHING
18ARUNA KANNANP.G.T.TEACHING
19PRANAY KUMARP.G.T.TEACHING
20MAMTA KUMARIT.G.T.TEACHING
21KALPANA SINHAP.G.T.TEACHING
22MINAKSHI KUMARIP.G.T.TEACHING
23RAJESHWAR SINGHT.G.T. PETTEACHING
24DIVYAP.G.T.TEACHING
25ARCHANA KUMARIT.G.T.TEACHING
26ARVIND KUMAR SINHAP.R.T.TEACHING
27JACOB MATHEWSP.G.T.TEACHING
28SHAFQUAT JAHANTEMP. TEACHERTEACHING
29GIBIN THOMAST.G.TTEACHING
30RUHI RANJANTEMP.TEACHERTEACHING
31BINITA KUMARI SINGHTEMP. TEACHERTEACHING
32SUNIL KUMARP.R.T.TEACHING
33VIVEK KUMAR TIWARYP.R.T.TEACHING
34BHAVESH JHAP.R.T.TEACHING
35CHANDA KUMARIP.R.T.TEACHING
36NAVITA SINGHTEMP.TEACHERTEACHING
37SUBRATOTEMP.TEACHERTEACHING
38SUSHMITA RAJTEMP.TEACHERTEACHING
39KANCHAN SINGHT.G.TTEACHING
40SMRITI SINGHTEMP.TEACHERTEACHING
41ANIMESH KUMAR JHAT.G.T.TEACHING
42JAYASHREE MOHANP.R.T.TEACHING
43BINCY MADHURP.R.T.TEACHING
44NISHA SAXENAP.R.T.TEACHING
45SWETA UPADHAYAPRTTEACHING
46VIDYA BHUSHAN KUMARTEMP.TEACHERTEACHING
47REENA KUMARI RAMP.R.T.TEACHING
48RUBY RAYTEMP.TEACHERTEACHING
49MITALI VORAP.R.TTEACHING
50SUMANTEMP.TEACHERTEACHING
51ROBIN KUMAR MALLICKTEMP.TEACHERTEACHING
52KUMARI NIRUPMATEMP.TEACHERTEACHING
53ARVIND KUMARLIBRARIANOFFICE
54SANGITA SINGHT.G.TTEACHING
55MADHUR P OOMMENTYPIST H.CLERKOFFICE ACCOUNTANT
56REJI K. GEORGEU.D.C.OFFICE
57ANITHA SIMONTYPIST LDCOFFICE
58BINCY SHALUOFFICE ASST.OFFICE
59MONCY VARGHESELAB. ATTEND.OFFICE
60SUDESHNA BOSEP.R.T.TEACHING
61SHAZIA SADAFT.G.TTEACHING
62NISHA MATHEWTEMP.TEACHERTEACHING
63JAGRITI SINGHP.R.T.TEACHING
64RASHMI SINGHP.R.TTEACHING
65EKTA BIHANYTEMP.TEACHERTEACHING
66RAFAT ZAHEENTEMP.TEACHERTEACHING
67SADAF NOORITEMP.TEACHERTEACHING
68RIYA CHATTERJEETEMP.TEACHERTEACHING
69ASHIMA RANI BERAP.R.TTEACHING
70RINA SINGHP.R.TTEACHING
71MANJU KUMARIP.R.TTEACHING
72KUMARI SUNITAP.R.TTEACHING
73RACHANA SINGHTEMP.TEACHERTEACHING
74REENA SHARMAP.R.TTEACHING
75APARNA GUPTATEMP.TEACHERTEACHING
76DIVYA SHARMATEMP.TEACHERTEACHING
77JYOTI KUMARIP.R.TTEACHING
78NISHA KUMARIP.R.TTEACHING
79SUJATA ROYP.R.TTEACHING
80TRIPTI PATHAKP.R.TTEACHING
81JULIE BIRCHP.R.T.TEACHING
82SHUBHRA BHUSHANP.R.T.TEACHING
83SHOBHAP.R.T.TEACHING
84ANJALI MUKHERJEEP.R.TTEACHING
85SEEMA PANDEYP.R.T.TEACHING
86KUMARI RUPAMP.R.T.TEACHING
87RANJITA GIRIP.R.T.TEACHING
88LILIAN SMITHP.R.T.TEACHING
89JYOTI MALHANP.R.T.TEACHING
90ARCHANA BHATNAGARP.R.T.TEACHING
91JONAKI BISWASP.R.T.TEACHING
92SUBHADRA SINGHP.R.T.TEACHING
93SUSHMA KUMARI KUJURP.R.T.TEACHING
94ALAKANANDA DASP.R.T.TEACHING
95LAKSHMI SINGHT.G.T.TEACHING
Mar Gregorios Memorial Hr. Sec. School
Mar Gregorios Memorial Hr. Sec. School
Mar Gregorios Memorial Hr. Sec. School
Mar Gregorios Memorial Hr. Sec. School
Mar Gregorios Memorial Hr. Sec. School
Mar Gregorios Memorial Hr. Sec. School

Sector- IV/F, Bokaro Steel
City, Jharkhand -827004

Sr: 9470970651, 06542-269783
Prm: 9470591858, 06542-266778

MarMar Gregorios Memorial Hr. Sec. School